SMITE Esports Wiki
Advertisement
SMITE Esports Wiki


Overview   Summer Qualifiers   Summer Season   Summer Finals   Fall Relegations   Fall Season   Fall Gauntlet   Fall Finals    


Overview   Team Rosters   Ranking   VODs    

Ranking

Rank Team Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Total
1. Egrlogo std.png Team Eager 100 100 100 100 100 500
2. Logo std.png Erry Day Carry 60 40 60 60 60 280
3. COGnitive Gaminglogo std.png COGnitive Gaming 25 25 40 25 40 100 255
4. Most Wanted eSportslogo std.png Most Wanted eSports 40 60 25 40 25 190
5. Noble eSportslogo std.png Noble eSports 5 10 10 5 5 60 95
6. Logo std.png The Sambam's 10 5 10 10 40 75
7. Logo std.png Samurai 10 5 10 10 10 25 70
8-9. Logo std.png Team Bread 10 5 10 5 10 10 50
Logo std.png Team XD1 5 10 5 10 10 10 50
10-11. Logo std.png Dirty Work 5 10 10 5 5 35
Logo std.png Pedro's Vote 5 5 5 5 5 10 35
12. Logo std.png Insalt 2 Injury 10 2 5 10 5 2 34
13. Logo std.png Illicit 5 5 5 5 2 22
14-16. Logo std.png Team Runaway 10 2 2 5 2 21
Logo std.png PNDA Gaming2 5 2 5 2 5 2 21
Logo std.png Five One Six3 2 5 2 5 2 5 21
17. Logo std.png Mea Culpa4 5 5 5 2 17
18-24. Logo std.png Last Guardians 2 2 2 2 2 5 15
Mobility Gaminglogo std.png Mobility Gaming 2 2 2 2 2 5 15
Logo std.png ParadigmShift 2 2 2 2 2 5 15
Logo std.png Plebs r Us 2 2 2 2 2 5 15
Rize Gaminglogo std.png Rize Gaming 2 2 2 2 2 5 15
Logo std.png Team Inferno 2 2 2 2 2 5 15
Logo std.png Elo Snatchers 5 10 15
25. Logo std.png Factory 2 2 2 2 5 13
26-31. Logo std.png 5th Quadrant 2 2 2 2 2 2 12
Horizon Unionlogo std.png Horizon Union 2 2 2 2 2 2 12
Logo std.png ReVelation eSports 2 2 2 2 2 2 12
Logo std.png Shell City 2 2 2 2 2 2 12
Logo std.png TeamElegan7 2 2 2 2 2 2 12
Logo std.png The Lost Boys 2 2 2 2 2 2 12
32. Logo std.png Oracle 7 2 5 2 2 11
33-36. Logo std.png FoS Gaming 2 2 2 2 2 10
Logo std.png Team Deicidium 2 2 2 2 2 10
Logo std.png Team Oasis 2 2 2 2 2 10
Logo std.png Bakina 2 2 2 2 2 10
37. Logo std.png Tilted Gaming 5 2 2 9
38-46. Logo std.png Majestic 2 2 2 2 8
Logo std.png Something Clever 2 2 2 2 8
Logo std.png Team Hinges 2 2 2 2 8
Logo std.png Team Wuff 2 2 2 2 8
Logo std.png Ancient EviL5 2 2 2 2 8
Logo std.png BxA Fab Five 2 2 2 2 8
Logo std.png Team Maple 2 2 2 2 8
Logo std.png m.a.d. 2 2 2 2 8
Logo std.png Team Dash 2 2 2 2 8
47. Logo std.png Cucumber Police 5 2 7
48-62. Logo std.png Ult To Confirm 2 2 2 6
Logo std.png iLack Creativity 2 2 2 6
Logo std.png Impact 2 2 2 6
Logo std.png Team Riptide 2 2 2 6
Logo std.png EnCounteR 2 2 2 6
Logo std.png Zimbabwe 2 2 2 6
Logo std.png Shadow Fiend 2 2 2 6
Logo std.png Velocity6 2 2 2 6
Logo std.png Boundless Gaming 2 2 2 6
Logo std.png Reanimation 2 2 2 6
Logo std.png Last Shot 2 2 2 6
Logo std.png OpiTimus Gaming 2 2 2 6
Logo std.png Team Altitude 2 2 2 6
Logo std.png Team Respond 2 2 2 6
Logo std.png Team skittles 2 2 2 6
63-66. Logo std.png Team Dank Memes 5 5
Logo std.png Thee Team 5 5
Logo std.png Belly Jelly 5 5
Logo std.png Team Solo Que 5 5
67-83. Logo std.png BxA Liquid Ronin 2 2 4
Logo std.png IntoTheWoods 2 2 4
Logo std.png League of Cool Guys 2 2 4
Logo std.png LokiTheBest 2 2 4
Logo std.png MadMen Gaming 2 2 4
Logo std.png Providence 2 2 4
Tartarus Titanslogo std.png Tartarus Titans 2 2 4
Logo std.png Team Mute 2 2 4
Logo std.png Team Ruby 2 2 4
Logo std.png The Kree 2 2 4
Logo std.png we are the north 2 2 4
Kingdom eSportslogo std.png Kingdom eSports 2 2 4
Logo std.png Team Xfinity 2 2 4
Logo std.png Victus eSports 2 2 4
Myth Gaminglogo std.png Myth Gaming 2 2 4
Logo std.png Dynasty Gaming 2 2 4
Logo std.png Up end the rage 2 2 4
84-157. Logo std.png Apollo Kings 2 2
Logo std.png Berserk 2 2
Logo std.png BunnySquad 2 2
Logo std.png CarangeGG 2 2
Logo std.png Deception 2 2
Logo std.png Dimension6GG 2 2
Logo std.png dunkin donuts 2 2
Logo std.png Exact 2 2
Logo std.png FryCooks 2 2
InControl Gaminglogo std.png InControl Gaming 2 2
Logo std.png Loki Here 2 2
Logo std.png Mindmarble 2 2
Logo std.png Monstars 2 2
Logo std.png Moral Alliance 2 2
Logo std.png Netflix&Chill 2 2
Logo std.png Pony Boys 2 2
Logo std.png Ranked Room Randoms 2 2
Logo std.png RealShockWave 2 2
Logo std.png Release The Kraken! 2 2
Logo std.png Space Monkey Mafia 2 2
Logo std.png Special Squad 2 2
Logo std.png Synchronize 2 2
Team BM (North American Team)logo std.png Team BM 2 2
Logo std.png Team Deicide 2 2
Logo std.png Team Deserters 2 2
Logo std.png Team Pulsar 2 2
Logo std.png Team SOUPreme 2 2
Logo std.png Team Squishy 2 2
Logo std.png Team Supremacy 2 2
Logo std.png Team Syzygy 2 2
Logo std.png Team Unknowns 2 2
Logo std.png Team unknowns 2 2
Logo std.png The Beat Drop? 2 2
Logo std.png The Mexican Pesos 2 2
Logo std.png Triarii 2 2
Logo std.png WCS 2 2
Logo std.png Wulf Haus 2 2
Absolute Esportslogo std.png Absolute Esports 2 2
Logo std.png Cutesy Thors 2 2
Logo std.png Don't Ban Loki Plz 2 2
Logo std.png Final Boss 2 2
Logo std.png Front Liners 2 2
Logo std.png Interstellar Gaming 2 2
Logo std.png King's Men 2 2
Logo std.png Luxury Esports 2 2
Logo std.png Minute Men 2 2
Logo std.png Team no thumbs 2 2
Logo std.png Team No Sleep 2 2
Logo std.png The beat go off 2 2
Logo std.png Xerox Gaming 2 2
Logo std.png Amplified Gaming 2 2
Logo std.png Awful idiotz 2 2
Logo std.png Callidus 2 2
Logo std.png GG no re 2 2
Logo std.png Insert Team Name Here 2 2
Logo std.png loki main 2 2
Logo std.png Outdated Saints 2 2
Plan Blogo std.png Plan B 2 2
Logo std.png Quax Elite 2 2
Logo std.png Scourge 2 2
Logo std.png Team Solo'd 2 2
Logo std.png Abstract Gaming 2 2
Logo std.png Black energy 2 2
Logo std.png Bobby Shmerked 2 2
Logo std.png Dream Team 2 2
Logo std.png Team White Bread 2 2
Logo std.png Hydra Team 2 2
Ragnaröklogo std.png Ragnarök 2 2
Retributionlogo std.png Retribution 2 2
Logo std.png Team Ragnarok 2 2
Logo std.png Team Wonder 2 2
Logo std.png Bots 2 2
Logo std.png Nefarious Gaming 2 2
Logo std.png Universal eSports 2 2
1 Team XD was named Juice Gaming in Week 1 of the qualifiers.
2 PNDA Gaming was named Cutting Edge eSports until Week 5 of the qualifiers.
3 Five One Six was named Red Wolf Gaming until Week 3 of the qualifiers.
4 Mea Culpa was named Alas in Week 2 of the qualifiers.
5 Ancient EviL was named Up In Yo Smite until Week 4 of the qualifiers.
6 Velocity was named Blame The Support in Week 2 of the qualifiers.

Point distribution

Place Points
1. 100
2. 60
3. 40
4. 25
5-8. 10
9-16. 5
17.+ 2