SMITE Esports Wiki
Advertisement
SMITE Esports Wiki


Overview   Spring Qualifiers   Spring Season   Spring Playoffs   Fall Qualifiers   Fall Season   Fall Playoffs    


Overview   Ranking   VODs    

Ranking

Rank Team Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Total
1. Forsaken Prologo std.pngForsaken Pro 100 100 100 10 310
2. Xzistlogo std.pngXzist 40 10 40 60 150
3. The Papislogo std.pngThe Papis 60 60 5 10 135
4. Clownlogo std.pngLoopy Landers1 5 10 10 100 125
5. Logo std.pngwhatever 10 10 10 40 70
6. Smiley Facelogo std.pngSmiley Face 2 60 5 67
7. Losing Roadlogo std.pngLosing Road2 5 25 10 5 45
8. DOOMlogo std.pngDOOM 25 5 2 5 37
9. Logo std.pngTeleport at 63 10 40 25 5 30
10-11. Logo std.pngBlizzardWolves 5 5 5 10 25
Logo std.pngTeam Gear 25 25
12. Logo std.pngBunchofGankers 10 5 5 20
13-14. Logo std.pngFeelsTeamMan 5 10 2 2 19
Logo std.pngMorphia 2 2 5 10 19
15-16. Logo std.pngWinkyFace 10 5 15
Logo std.pngeFoxes Club 5 10 15
17. Logo std.pngExiled Angels 2 5 5 2 14
18. White Wolveslogo std.pngWhite Wolves 5 5 2 12
19. Logo std.pngTeam egsDee 2 2 2 5 11
20-24. Logo std.pngEnigma 2 5 2 9
Logo std.pngEzGreed 2 5 2 9
Team Hawklogo std.pngTeam Hawk 2 2 5 9
Team Recesslogo std.pngTeam Recess 2 2 5 9
Logo std.pngHorizon eSports 2 2 5 9
25-26. Logo std.pngBizarre 5 2 7
OrKs eSportslogo std.pngorKs eSports 2 5 7
27-29. Logo std.pngFerox.pro 2 2 2 6
Logo std.pngOxygen Red 2 2 2 6
Logo std.pngOzone eSports 2 2 2 6
30-32. Logo std.pngThe Mystery Machine 5 5
Logo std.pngThe Snoddsters 5 5
Logo std.pngF7Squad 5 5
33-40. DynasTy eSportslogo std.pngDynasTy eSports 2 2 4
Logo std.pngFTW Unravel 2 2 4
Gamerz In Armslogo std.pngGamerz In Arms 2 2 4
Logo std.pngSavage Rebels 2 2 4
Logo std.pngTeam Albatross 2 2 4
Logo std.pngTeam Primitive 2 2 4
Logo std.pngTrue Victors 2 2 4
Logo std.pngMystGaming 2 2 4
41-65. Logo std.pngChuckleVision 2 2
Logo std.pngDandelion Crew 2 2
Logo std.pngEvanescent 2 2
Logo std.pngGodceptionists 2 2
Logo std.pngIce Wolves 2 2
Logo std.pngIconics 2 2
Logo std.pngNever Back Down 2 2
Logo std.pngRenegades 24 2 2
Logo std.pngSuddenlyAnansas 2 2
Team Energyzlogo std.pngTeam Energyz 2 2
Logo std.pngThe Randoms 2 2
Logo std.pngTurtle Town 2 2
Logo std.pngWildFire 2 2
Logo std.pngFeel the Burst 2 2
Groovy eSportslogo std.pngGroovy eSports 2 2
Logo std.pngHappyGherkinsAcademy 2 2
Logo std.pngInfamous Gaming 2 2
Logo std.pngNew Player Fr 2 2
Logo std.pngForever alone 2 2
Logo std.pngHype Time 2 2
Logo std.pngISlayinG Esport 2 2
Logo std.pngAquila Team 2 2
Logo std.pngBackHarpies 2 2
Logo std.pngStayFly 2 2
Logo std.pngTeam Typhon 2 2
1: Loopy Landers was named Clown Fiesta prior to week 4 of the Challenger Cup.
2: Losing Road was named Pauki during week 1 of the Challenger Cup.
3: Teleport At 6 was named HappyGherkins weeks 1 and 2 and Juicy Gherkins week 3 of the Challenger Cup and forfeited points from week 1 and 2.

Point distribution

Place Points
1. 100
2. 60
3. 40
4. 25
5-8. 10
9-16. 5
17.+ 2
Advertisement